VOLLIT-SAKO 2018

NUOSTATAI / RULES & REGULATIONS: Lietuvių k., English.

PAGRINDINIS LOTERIJOS PRIZAS / MAIN LOTTERY PRIZE: TIKKA T1x

DALYVIAI / PARTICIPANTS:
1. Janis Kvals, Purnavu Muiža, Cz 527, 223
2. Vilius Urbonas, -, Tikka, 223
3. Einārs Lapiņš, Artemida, Keppeler 223 rem, .22
4. Mārtiņš Gaņģis, Purnavu Muiža, Keppeler 223
5. Stasys Jurkus, Žemaitija 1, Blaser R8, 222
6. Sigitas Reinikis, Žemaitija 1, Tikka, 223
7. Janis Zandbergs, Purnavu Muiža, Rossler Titan, 223
8. Ramūnas Petrulis, -, Sako S491, 222
9. Māris Jēkabsons, Purnavu Muiža, Tikka T3, 308
10. Kārlis Lapiņš, Artemida, Blaser R93, 223
11. Vidas Endzinas, Žemaičiai, Tikka T3, 308
12. Gints Priedītis, Artemida, CZ527, 223
13. Vidmantas Želnys, -, Tikka T3, 223
14. Andis Apse, Artemida, Keppeler, 223
15. Andris Svārups, Artemida, Sako 85/XS, 223Rem
16. Andis Licis, Zvarde,Blaser R8; Fabarm Alpha, 243; 12GA
17. Virgilijus Bereznočenko, Tauragė, Zastava M85, 222
18. Rolandas Vaidilauskas, Tauragė, Blaser R8, 22-250
19. Rokas Vaidilauskas, Tauragė, Blaser R8, 22-250
20. Edmundas Samulionis, Žemaitija 1, Howa 1500, 223
21. Asta Čiutienė, -, Tikka T3, 223
22. Marius Čiuta, -, Tikka T3, 223
23. Gintaras Juknevičius, Oksalis, Manlicher, 223Rem
24. Laurynas Šarkauskas, Žemaitija 1-2, Mannlicher, 222
25. Romualdas Vaitkevičius, -, TIKKA T3x, BERETTA S 686 E, 223 Rem, 12×76
26. Dangis Lenkšas, Žemaičiai, TIKKA T3x, 223 Rem
27. Žygimantas Norkus, -, Blaser R8, 223
28. Tomas Songaila, Žemaitija, TIKKA T3, 223 Rem
29. Svajūnas Sungaila, Žemaitija 1, KEPELER, 222
30. Gytis Dabožinskas, Panevėžio medžiotojai, Mannlicher, 222
31. Dainius Dabožinskas, Panevėžio medžiotojai, Mannlicher, 222
32. Aleksandras Misiūnas, -, Sauer 202, 223 Rem
33. Petras Abukevičius, Panevėžio medžiotojai, Cz 527, 223 Rem
34. Gintautas Saliamonavičius, -, Kepeler 222 Rem,Nr100532;Beretta 12×76
35. Edgaras Daukša, -, Kepeler, 308Win
36. Vidmantas Želnys, Panevėžio medžiotojai
37. Rolandas Račinskis, Oksalis, Sauer 404 Synchro XT, 308Win
38. Gytis Misiukevičius, Oksalis, Steyr Mannlicher, 6,5×55
39. Kęstutis Kvedaravičius, Panevėžio medžiotojai, CZ 527, 223 Rem
40. Dairis Neilands, Purnavu Muiža, Titan-6, 223 Rem
41. Algimantas Venckus, -, Tikka T3, 308
42. Julius Paškonis, Panevėžio Medžiotojai, Sako 75, 308
43. Aloyzas Kazlauskas, Panevėžio medžiotojai, Sabatti Rover 600, 223 Rem